Inaugural Championship Show In conjunction with The Melbourne Royal
21st September 2015 - Judge: Mr William Rodriguez (Costa Rica)
BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW CH PICARDY PS I LOVE YOU Exh: M & L BOYD
BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW GARWEY TIN SOLDIER Exh: GARWEY KENNELS
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW TRESNAN FIRE ON FOUR STRINGS Exh: M LANTOURIS
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW GARWEY SCARLETT O'HARA Exh: GARWEY KENNELS
BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW CH AUFAIT FOX ON THE RUN Exh: H TURNER
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW GR CH ARATAIRE EXEMPLIFY Exh: P A HARRIS
BEST OPEN IN SHOW CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON
BEST NEUTER IN SHOW GR CH NEUTER CH DANRITH MOON GODDESS Exh: C SHARPE
STANDARDS
BEST OF BREED CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH PICARDY PS I LOVE YOU Exh: M & L BOYD
CHALLENGE DOG CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG REMKYN MY KIND OF CRAZY Exh: M NOTTLE-JUSTICE
CHALLENGE BITCH CH PICARDY PS I LOVE YOU Exh: M & L BOYD
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH AUFAIT FOX ON THE RUN Exh: H TURNER
MINIATURES
BEST OF BREED GR CH ARATAIRE EXEMPLIFY Exh: P A HARRIS
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED SUP CH, NZ GR CH WESTPRIORS BLACK GIORGIO Exh: K J & P HOPKINS & J & C MISSEN
CHALLENGE DOG GR CH ARATAIRE EXEMPLIFY Exh: P A HARRIS
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH, NZ GR CH WESTPRIORS BLACK GIORGIO Exh: K J & P HOPKINS & J & C MISSEN
CHALLENGE BITCH CH WESTPRIORS POWER OF MIDNIGHT Exh: K J & P HOPKINS
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH SUP CH WESTPRIORS POWER N GRACE Exh: K J & P HOPKINS
TOYS
BEST OF BREED CH DOOTWA SINFUL SATISFACTION Exh: C WOODWARD
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH DOOTWA PASSIONS HALLABALOO Exh: C WOODWARD
CHALLENGE DOG MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH GARWEY TOMMY TUCKER Exh: GARWEY KENNELS
CHALLENGE BITCH CH DOOTWA SINFUL SATISFACTION Exh: C WOODWARD
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH DOOTWA PASSIONS HALLABALOO Exh: C WOODWARD
BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW GARWEY TIN SOLDIER Exh: GARWEY KENNELS
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW TRESNAN FIRE ON FOUR STRINGS Exh: M LANTOURIS
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW GARWEY SCARLETT O'HARA Exh: GARWEY KENNELS
BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW CH AUFAIT FOX ON THE RUN Exh: H TURNER
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW GR CH ARATAIRE EXEMPLIFY Exh: P A HARRIS
BEST OPEN IN SHOW CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON
BEST NEUTER IN SHOW GR CH NEUTER CH DANRITH MOON GODDESS Exh: C SHARPE
STANDARDS
BEST OF BREED CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH PICARDY PS I LOVE YOU Exh: M & L BOYD
CHALLENGE DOG CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: L HENERY, T TANNER, M NOTTLE-JUSTICE & B LUXTON
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG REMKYN MY KIND OF CRAZY Exh: M NOTTLE-JUSTICE
CHALLENGE BITCH CH PICARDY PS I LOVE YOU Exh: M & L BOYD
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH AUFAIT FOX ON THE RUN Exh: H TURNER
MINIATURES
BEST OF BREED GR CH ARATAIRE EXEMPLIFY Exh: P A HARRIS
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED SUP CH, NZ GR CH WESTPRIORS BLACK GIORGIO Exh: K J & P HOPKINS & J & C MISSEN
CHALLENGE DOG GR CH ARATAIRE EXEMPLIFY Exh: P A HARRIS
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH, NZ GR CH WESTPRIORS BLACK GIORGIO Exh: K J & P HOPKINS & J & C MISSEN
CHALLENGE BITCH CH WESTPRIORS POWER OF MIDNIGHT Exh: K J & P HOPKINS
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH SUP CH WESTPRIORS POWER N GRACE Exh: K J & P HOPKINS
TOYS
BEST OF BREED CH DOOTWA SINFUL SATISFACTION Exh: C WOODWARD
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH DOOTWA PASSIONS HALLABALOO Exh: C WOODWARD
CHALLENGE DOG MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH GARWEY TOMMY TUCKER Exh: GARWEY KENNELS
CHALLENGE BITCH CH DOOTWA SINFUL SATISFACTION Exh: C WOODWARD
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH DOOTWA PASSIONS HALLABALOO Exh: C WOODWARD